Leh ! Bharka diya sallu ne ruby aur abhi ko😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Leh ! Bharka diya sallu ne ruby aur abhi ko😆
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Lmao kaise log hai yeh. Uth jao abhi utha jao Nicki.
Yeh bolenge n yeh log uth jayenge 🤣.
They haven't done the other things " done in hamare season"
Cutting hair
Waxing
Keechad
Gauhar task me ghus rahi hai.. Kya yaar
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
He made this task the most fave task of BB seasons 😅
DON'T TOUCHHH MEEE!
That season was fun 😆
So Nicky got up? Who is it about the make up being destroyed n stuff?
Geez, calmn down Pavitra. Itna bhi ghusa nahi honi chahiye.
Jasmine and her faking crying. LOL.
Jasmine sisak ke bina aanso ke roying.
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
the task made gulati the winner curse
though i liked gulati in that season i never understood how that task made him loved 😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Jas.. Detergent water leke aai hai..
Jas... Main nahi throw karungi..
To. Leke kahe aae ho behen?
Detergent se yaad ata hai jab Sreesanth ne Somi ka qatal karne ki koshish ki thi by asking her to drink it without telling that it is detergent and then BB had to intervene