n o t i c e e e e e e e eOriginally posted by: Niyati_T
Already temperature bahut hot Ho gaya hai ☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
n o t i c e e e e e e e eOriginally posted by: Niyati_T
Already temperature bahut hot Ho gaya hai ☺️
kal maine sapne mein dekha ki main icecream kha rahi hoon 🥺 is saal icecream nahi khaya na hi cold drinks 🥺Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
today i will post all these only as we have our gutter mind on 😈😳
waise iss wale pic se gulabi bunglow wala iv yaad aaraha hai 😅
woh hamesha stones ya shells ke saath I 💖 U banata hai on their pools ☺️
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
n o t i c e e e e e e e e
YES! ☺️🤣
n o t i c e eOriginally posted by: mithilalovesksg
chalo will come later sometime warna mujhe yaha se nikal denge zada guttery thoughts share karne ke liye 🤣😳🤣
when you have it flaunt it 😎 waise bhi bare body Darshan ke charges alag se 😎Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Abh body hai Toh flaunt toh karenge hi na and he knows very well Ki unke six/eight packs ke darshan ke hum kitne deewane hai ☺️☺️
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
new year at Goa ke time ka hai/bday time ka, kyun nahi happy 😂
Begam ne kaha tha na ki acha hai pehle hi do baar Maldives hi jake aa gaye the iss saal. Situation better hote hi shayad wapas Goa/Maldives ka trip karne jayenge 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
when you have it flaunt it 😎 waise bhi bare body Darshan ke charges alag se 😎
Aur Humari khushi alag hoti hai 🤣☺️
Actually all the edits on the first page are my favorite but let me speak some words one by one.

I can't believe how beautiful this is. Especially the paper effect. Ocean Eyes just makes it even better. 🤩 Thank you KSGVIBESXX. 😘
Also I guess this edit has K ke all hairstyles + beard styles 😅 intelligent edit I must say.