Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
https://twitter.com/BB13_IAmShree/status/1314075266700861440?s=19
Itna over dramatic mtlb hadh h delulu ki
🤣
Yeh log kuch jyaada emotional ho rahe hai.
Yeh sab bacche SM se jaye toh.. tidbit shanti ho
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
https://twitter.com/BB13_IAmShree/status/1314075266700861440?s=19
Itna over dramatic mtlb hadh h delulu ki
🤣
Yeh log kuch jyaada emotional ho rahe hai.
Yeh sab bacche SM se jaye toh.. tidbit shanti ho
https://twitter.com/thelittlemiss03/status/1314084711191343104?s=19
Aise fb outrage k baad bhi rangu dikhyega gandagi toh pranam h usko 🙏
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Jinko lag raha hai sid ki image ki vaat lag gayi, wkw kaa wait karo. Sid best one is always reserved there.
Wahaan pe sid kaafi apne misconception clear kar deta hai. I am quite interested to see sallu sid talk this weekend ,on what things and also the next one before he goes.
I want a special taareef for him... bas chahiye matlab chahiye...🤔 that guy is doing so much for the show and he is trying the most ki new contestants apne shell se bahar aaye and apni side dikhaye...ek achchi wali praise toh banti hai...
I will be seriously pissed agar is baare m baat nhi hui ki how amazing he is doing in the show..
Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
https://twitter.com/BB13_IAmShree/status/1314075266700861440?s=19
Itna over dramatic mtlb hadh h delulu ki
Quitting smoking is never easy. Sometimes u go into relapse. Sana aur uski.mom bhi nahi hai uske paas abhi. He was a chain smoker. He is trying. Ppl sometimes take 2-3 years to cut off completely
Gosh this is so awesome. Bhabhi needs to see this😆🤣
🤣🤣
Matlab sid spne dosto ko bali ka bakra banayega..aur band sid k dosto ki bajegi..sid bach jaega🤣
Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
https://twitter.com/BB13_IAmShree/status/1314075266700861440?s=19
Itna over dramatic mtlb hadh h delulu ki
shippers should stop cooking up stuffs!
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Quitting smoking is never easy. Sometimes u go into relapse. Sana aur uski.mom bhi nahi hai uske paas abhi. He was a chain smoker. He is trying. Ppl sometimes take 2-3 years to cut off completely
Crying ko bola meine
Quitting toh aapke self will pe depend h
Forever in our Hearts This CC is for anyone who wants to relive Sidharth's memories and discuss anything related to him. My hope is that this CC...
1.4k