Pudiya ka kamal hai punk. NCB se bhaag ke idhar aaya hai yeh. 😛Why his vibration mode is always on ??😆
last season he used to vibrate only when angry or uncomfortable for something. Now it’s 24/7 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pudiya ka kamal hai punk. NCB se bhaag ke idhar aaya hai yeh. 😛Why his vibration mode is always on ??😆
last season he used to vibrate only when angry or uncomfortable for something. Now it’s 24/7 😆
Yeh ejaz kisse bachi bol raha hai? Jo apron phen ke kaam kar rahi thi?
Nikki ko sar par chadayenge aur phir isse maloom bhi nahin hoga aur zameen pe BB later isko tata bye bye karenge.
What does Nikki want? Ex boyfriend ki shorts? Did I get that right?
Gau to Shehzad:
Immaturity se Ego aae
Ego se Immaturity aae
. Ye kaunsa equation hai Gauhar?? 🤣
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Yeah shukla kissssss position se khade hoke nikki se baaat karing .. kher sid kay samjhane kay baaad nikki apne kapde give up kia, ccos pura ghar khana nehi khaya nikki- sid ka acche connection hoying seems like ... nikki asked tum baal straight karaye ho keya
omg gauhar asked to sid how is your type.. persona, personality accha ho
gauhar hinted about sana indirectly last year bond.. sid ka bla bla blablaaa... and last acche friend 🤣
I hate such men. I thought gestures are something which women notice first in a guy. How can a girl like a guy who talks like this?
Originally posted by: annihilation
What does Nikki want? Ex boyfriend ki shorts? Did I get that right?
Becasue usko aaj X bF ki yaad aa rahi hai 😆
Wtf🤢 it's so disgusting
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Yeah shukla kissssss position se khade hoke nikki se baaat karing .. kher sid kay samjhane kay baaad nikki apne kapde give up kia, ccos pura ghar khana nehi khaya nikki- sid ka acche connection hoying seems like ... nikki asked tum baal straight karaye ho keya
omg gauhar asked to sid how is your type..
sid- persona, personality accha ho
gauhar hinted about sana indirectly last year bond.. sid ka bla bla blablaaa... and last acche friend 🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Gau to Shehzad:
Immaturity se Ego aae
Ego se Immaturity aae
. Ye kaunsa equation hai Gauhar?? 🤣
Gyaani baba