Shukla with any girl reminds me the love story between Romil and Somi from BB12. It was so pathetic
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Shukla with any girl reminds me the love story between Romil and Somi from BB12. It was so pathetic
Immunity ka tyag karna hai isliye 😂😂yeh abhinav rubina ki promo kal ho na ho wala bg kyun?🤔
why is jasmine behaving like kangana from queen ?🤔
Hum dono #NiJaz sakhiya ek jaisa hi sochti hai🤣
Abhinav is the biggest moron if he gives up immunity for her. He should not do that in any way.
Show kab khatam hoga?
Meri Nikki ke khlaaf poora ghar😒
why Eijaz why??
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Wahan tak bhi sahi hai lekin ooper se bakwaas romantic song ..matlab kitna i mean kitna torture karega Bb humein
Abhinav should be no thank you bb I'm good🤣Song change ho jaega 🥱
why is jasmine behaving like kangana from queen ?🤔
to me it looks like an act aagey jaane ke liye
Originally posted by: Aruna.negi
Last year Hi inki marriage mein Issue chal rahe hain aisi news aayi thi. Abhinav & Rubina dono 3 months Yaha rahe liye saath mein toh pakka kahi divorce na Ho jaaye inka. Rubina is too dominating
Oh I'm shocked to know that. Abhinav seems quiet guy but Rubina is dominating it seems
I hope they stay together though. ❤️❤️