I loved her yaar..Rasiyaaaaaa!!! OMG She is savage AF. Taunting him. Showing what a hypocrite he is. 👍🏼 She is the major reality checker for him.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I loved her yaar..Rasiyaaaaaa!!! OMG She is savage AF. Taunting him. Showing what a hypocrite he is. 👍🏼 She is the major reality checker for him.
Guys, don't take me wrong, but Did Anirudh actually loves Bondita, i mean the way he snatched album from Saurabh and hug the album, it was not just attachment, it was something else 🤪
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Mami will definitely go to hell🤬😡 such a disgrace in name of women.
Giri hui aurat hai 😡
She must 🤬🤬
I hate him 🤬
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Yep 🥳
Kaha ham mandap pe pahuch rahe the yaha engagement pe baat khatam 🤣
Haan re. Engagement drama shadi se kam nahi tha🤪
Dil garden garden ho gaya🤣
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
kyu kya kiya?
Binoy was insulting and throwing Rasiya out and Ani started shouting on Binoy and said he has to apologize to Rasiya🤣 otherwise engagement cancelled
I felt like he was really desperate to cancel the engagement somehow so was just making more tamasha🤪
🤣🤣🤣full entertainment epi thaaaaOMG Again I missed Bidu in tbe sentence...
I am about to type Mahi's Bidu but Bidu gayab ho gaya🤣
Toh engagement nahi huyi right? 😆 Ani ki izzat bach gayi na mini se 😛
I can't get enough of the way ani took off his hand from mini 🤣🤣
Such a pleasure to watch 😈🤣
Saurabh ko koi please maro yaar. Hoe dare he try to tare bondi's pic?😡😡