Originally posted by: merryyura
Cuddling scene was the best.. I wish someone upload the clip on IG so that I can watch it right now once again.. ☺️
You posted BTS in that I don’t see ridz has MS and those rings. So divorce happened 🤦♀️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: merryyura
Cuddling scene was the best.. I wish someone upload the clip on IG so that I can watch it right now once again.. ☺️
You posted BTS in that I don’t see ridz has MS and those rings. So divorce happened 🤦♀️
Originally posted by: annie2248
depend karega sbke mood pe, jo un logo ka bekar hai jinhone kal ka epi dekh liya. Isliye main refresh hoke aaungi. Old scenes dkh rhi hu mast wale😆
Dekho dekho ... yhaan mujhe kuch naseeb nahi hai na pulaav na biriyaani.. apne toh hai regular roti sabzi khaani...😆
Arshuuuu what all ITV female leads same. Why they don’t have pea sized brain 🤦♀️🤦♀️
Originally posted by: annie2248
Uff mariya, aadhe ghante ruk ja 😆
Me aati hu 9:30 ko🤣
You posted BTS in that I don’t see ridz has MS and those rings. So divorce happened 🤦♀️
I think helly didn't wear the ms yet. She wears it before her shot I guess. 🤔
Dinner karke aayegi sab charge hoke🤣
Fir 11 baje patrol khatam to good night hoga🤣
SR wale topic k din to 12:30 ho gaya tha🤣
Originally posted by: annie2248
aaj abhi nahi hogi toh no towel please🤣
aaj to blanket hogi and body heat🤣
Done 🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
I think helly didn't wear the ms yet. She wears it before her shot I guess. 🤔
Ok looked like all make up done, just wondering
Wahi director sir ke return celebration wali
That director welcome back one Arshu