Originally posted by: Sock-let
Nishant agaya ⭐️
You watching on Voot kya? Colors pe to Jas aai hai..
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Sock-let
Nishant agaya ⭐️
You watching on Voot kya? Colors pe to Jas aai hai..
The bholi ones are usually the psycho ones like Sana
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Jasmine mein mujhe sana wali fèl aa rahi hai😔
Salman ki faaltu nokjhonk mere shakk ko pakka kar raha hai
Yup, she is the actual shehnaz 🤢not nikki
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
You watching on Voot kya? Colors pe to Jas aai hai..
Youtube live. Banda solid hai 😳
Jasmine and Tamboli to fight for Lord Shukla
Jasmine is one of the chosen one I guess. 😊
jasmine stop talkin abt rashami 😏 abi tak isi pe ade hai ye log..
NikkiTamboli & JasminBhasin both are same level irritating and Jasmin's voice is so unbearable, tamboli's voice is less irritating.
Let's see who is more irritating 😆
Scripted hai sab! Ye jayegi ghar me
Yaaar jaldi jaldi batao ab BB bhai
Jasmine is one of the chosen one I guess. 😊
Koi shakk🤪
Rohit Shetty bhi aayega baby sitting ke liye😳🤬