Shehbaaz nahi ayega iss season? 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Shehbaaz nahi ayega iss season? 😆
Rubina looks pretty!! but kitna bolti hai...poor abhinav 😂 also jasmine promo came...this season will be competition between girls kon kitna bak bak kar sakta 🤣😂
Rubina will be like Hina Khan inside BB housem
Rubina & Abhinav se Ek Hi jaa raha hain kya?
Rubina is bit dominating, she didn't let abhinav answer last question,
She cut him all the time.
The guy deserved better. Handsome hai banda plus I remember him on a survivor show.... He was the only good one there, that reminds me of Sai who was part of it and passed away this year. Was a huge shock.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Tanika and nachi jagda
Continue rakho
Yaha bhi BB jaisa lagna chahiye AT mai 🤣
Nice user name..if u r cookermaichane who is Rasoda?
Rubina ki personality bahut dull hai 🥱
Who is Sai?Originally posted by: VintageWine
She cut him all the time.
The guy deserved better. Handsome hai banda plus I remember him on a survivor show.... He was the only good one there, that reminds me of Sai who was part of it and passed away this year. Was a huge shock.
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
dumb wkv I mean
IPL 11:30 tak jaraha hai......sometimes 12 too😆
Exactly. IPL mein fake crowd noise and ekdam tension wala atmosphere with so called Super overs and pointa table ka major shuffle.