Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
colors walo dint get any chain is season b shukla ko defend kar rahe hai 😂😂 only thing interesting is sallu lowkey shading shukla 🤣🤣🤣🤣
she is guest type
sonalifan said it
Top of that they are once again giving chance to shukla to explain/justify his worst behaviour that we all hv witnessed last season 🤢
Kya bokwaas hain yaar - BB13 mein hi jeena hain kya? Toh why even advertise a BB14. Inke creatives ko "creatives" ka tag kisne diya? They are neither creative nor original 🥱
Eijaz looking handsome😳
At least iss baar Sallu bhai will actually watch the show with no shootings going on
Radhe maa not coming. Since sharp objects are not allowed
She wanted hee Trishul in house
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Radhe maa aa gayiin🤔
Yeh wala emoticon kyu? Radhe maa toh ek dum tere type ki contestant hain - Unkil ke time se wait kar rahi thi na tu iski 😆
Yeh bhi ek sanki hai 😂😂Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Eijaz is here!
Some ejaz sattar khan...mujhe theek sa lag raha hai abhi toh