Gauhar ka after BB kuch nahi hua😜
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Gauhar ka after BB kuch nahi hua😜
Hina already gauhar se jal rahi hai
She just said bsssss to gauhar lol
She just started talking man
Hello Mithu 😃hello tricky 😆
I am 18 pages late 😳
Mann I have to wait till episode finishes for it to be uploaded to watch 🤬
So does social distancing mean there is a chance we won't have to jhelo any Sidnaaz style nonsense this year? Or is that just wishful thinking? 🤔
Wishful thinking. Andar jakar kuch bhi Kare, they’re only allowed inside if they’re tested negative. But hopefully they spare us and keep Shahenaz far away from this season.
Originally posted by: Aruna.negi
Gauhar ka after BB kuch nahi hua😜
Bechari Hina ka bhi nahi hua. 100vi dafa BB mai aa gayi hai ab
GK is actually a well articulated woman. Sid falls way too short with his confused fumbling. 😅
Inn teeno ko contestants me kya chahiye ye jaan ke baaki viewers kya karenge. Hatao inn sab ko. 🤔
yup but Shukla the superstar is with her too lol 😂 us ka Bhi kuch NH hua🤣Originally posted by: Aruna.negi
Gauhar ka after BB kuch nahi hua😜