I am not even over my heartbreak from February yet and a new season has begun already! WTF. So soon?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I am not even over my heartbreak from February yet and a new season has begun already! WTF. So soon?
Lmaoooo the clips are mixed of all the award shows
So unnecessary
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Hey everyone!! I shouldn't be too excited but the pandemic has twisted my mind here. All the best folks. May the best one win. Wonder who will face DDT's terrible luck.
Nym 🤗
I think Covid has messed everything and everyone up royally - this season, even if somehow it is worse (though that's hard to imagine) than the last, will at least be a distraction if nothing else.
And it's always nice to be back here gappe-ladoing with everyone, even if we're all (normally a minority) just collectively bemoaning our blood pressure lol :-)
Audience footages are from those award shows. 🤣🤣🤣
Lol, ye BB phir shuru ho gaya abhi toh bb13 ka hangover chal raha hai...
Script aur editing ki inteha first day se hi shuru ho gayi humare ghatiya BB Team ki😳
Originally posted by: Maharani69
I am not even over my heartbreak from February yet and a new season has begun already! WTF. So soon?
Yep - and your pyaara Shukla is back in action, so.... 😆
Hey you 🤗
Its a real bad idea...this fake audience stuff is so awkward
I hope they dont do this every wkw 🤢
Yeh fake award show audience zaruri tha . And unsmai bhi laadley Shukla ji ko dikhana tha 😳
toh hum Kiya karein Bhai 😆Originally posted by: Maharani69
I am not even over my heartbreak from February yet and a new season has begun already! WTF. So soon?