mine is Awaara over this. 😅 I love awaara. It is just so good. Song visuals everything. Best part was K drenching B 😅😂Originally posted by: CaptainV
This has my heart for a 100 different reasons
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
mine is Awaara over this. 😅 I love awaara. It is just so good. Song visuals everything. Best part was K drenching B 😅😂Originally posted by: CaptainV
This has my heart for a 100 different reasons
this is Ksgian anthem 🤤
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Phir bhi duaon mein tumhe maangte hai 🤩
That song i felt too much ease tha from K ka side 😂 but that was required as they were old lovers Adi and Neha 😅
I can only imagine finger bite and sexy back walk 😳🤣
I thought that was a GUN 🤣iska bts yaad hai 😆 kya socha tha kya nikla 🤣
Ismein bullet chest par hai fore head par nahi.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I thought that was a GUN 🤣iska bts yaad hai 😆 kya socha tha kya nikla 🤣
🤣
Neend nahi aah rahi 😛
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Neend nahi aah rahi 😛
Kash Karan ne kukki ko lori suna kar sulaya bhi hota kabhi.
yea comment karna zaruri tha 🤬😡😠Ismein bullet chest par hai fore head par nahi.