Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
And then ayaz aka shubhankar comes 😂😂😂😂
Shubahnkar ko to kuch dikh hi nahi raha tha. Hi hi hi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
And then ayaz aka shubhankar comes 😂😂😂😂
Shubahnkar ko to kuch dikh hi nahi raha tha. Hi hi hi
yes it is. But once we cross 70 in a matter of minutes it's 100 and after 100 there's no stopping 🙃 that's the pattern I have seen with us here.
He tries to feel his soft hair whenever he can.His hair quality is so good.
Very very very 😘 Deepa Mummy se mili hai 😘💖 also B loves to caress his hair 🙃
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Abe shubhakar comes pehle yeh uske baad ka scene hain in terrace shashank come 😛
Shashank be like Kuch to gadbad hai . tumahara friend hai to theek hoga.
🥺 you have sunday working know? And Friday is holiday?
Mera no long weekend and ek din ki chutti jo milti thi wo bhi gayi.
And taiyri for online celebration wo alag se..
Armaan Mallik channelizing his inner Karan Singh Grover 🤣 main rabbit 🐰 ki tarah cutesy hoon but hoon main tiger 🐯 roar
she wears them on puja days and also carries them everywhere else 💖 how cute 🤩
Date bhi fix ho gayi thi. 1 june.
Why gorgeous why
This is becoming my takiya kalam. 😛 😛
!6 yrs . Log bachche se bade aur bade se aur bade ho gaye. karan remained the same