Originally posted by: Arpita_De
There is a difference between guilt and pressure 😉 Guilt mein kyun hoga woh? Kuch Kia thodi na Hai 😆
Exactly, i too think this time he will be pressurized.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Arpita_De
There is a difference between guilt and pressure 😉 Guilt mein kyun hoga woh? Kuch Kia thodi na Hai 😆
Exactly, i too think this time he will be pressurized.
I watched that *Bonditaa...sir boht dukh raha hai scene* and trust me it gave me lover vibes....he was blabbering this with a smile ❤️
byee Sonia!Originally posted by: reply1997
Good night you all ..lalz.. mahi .shahin..blackhole..ash..arpi.. sab jo b h yaha
Keep loving mere bhai bhabi ❤️
Take care
Btw I am Priya, but there are other Priyas as well so to avoid confusion you can call me Pri/Parul/Paro(as Mahi n Lalz call me😆) your choice. 🤗
ye kab bola usne... Mujhe ye scene nahi milaI watched that *Bonditaa...sir boht dukh raha hai scene* and trust me it gave me lover vibes....he was blabbering this with a smile ❤️
Suno aur humko lyrics do... 😃
❤️Originally posted by: reply1997
Lalz me other dramas me busy hu folowing bb religiously. Liking this track as i already said this separation is much needed. Anirudh's todays behaviour is big proof and our victory. You all wanted this anirudh ~~ Bondita ka anirudh ❤️
+INFINITE
Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Yeah Mini can't afford to spoil her image in front of Ani but it will get spoiled soon 😈 Today Ani told, you always think about me and not you Soon he will realise Ki case Ulta Hai 😆
Han woh tho Mujhe bohat pehle se pata hai Ki for him she is his wife ☺️
Ulti ginti shuru mini ki 😆 I can't wait for Anirudh saying Saudamini to get out from his house and from his sight for lifelong
I like how ani call his Bondita ❤️
I watched that *Bonditaa...sir boht dukh raha hai scene* and trust me it gave me lover vibes....he was blabbering this with a smile ❤️
Really smile bhi tha, i guess i need to watch again
Good night sonia❤️
hopefully...❤️Guys let's pray and hope, kal Anirudh firm rahe, guilty mein na chala jaye, warna after knowing Bondita's innocence again he has to bear mini zimmedari 🤢🤬