Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Guys if makers show polygamy, Mini's fake pregnancy drama or Ani's guilt towards her more then i swear i will stop watching this, i can't bear this drama anymore.
q kr rhe ho aisa bechare ke sath already izzat lutne wala hai bechare ka 🤣Originally posted by: bhshre95
This would be so much fun
Ani be like Bondita aise sindoor pwhne bina kyun ghum rahi ho?🤣
But I want him to see her without sindoor😈
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Really? What happened to her?🥺
Hope she is fine
BTW no 100 episodes celebration pics?
She's unwell on Monday.. ab tak thik ho gyi hogi😊
@bold.. It's strange. Not a single pic. No celebration I guess.
Originally posted by: bubblesort
Par Ash sampoorna to function vale get up mein hai na🤔
Ya Aurra ke baal bade khoobsurat hai do not want her in pallu in village , Ani bina sindoor ke dekh le to maza aayega😈 par hoga nahi makers Bondita ko bina sindoor ke nahi rakhenge😆
Pata nahi dear😕
Haan na aurra ke baal i know yeh cvs nahi denge but I want aniruddh to see her without sindoor 😈 chehra dekhne layak honga uska...manta nahi inbaaton ko but shock hoga jarur😆
Waise what should I call you?? 
Guys if makers show polygamy, Mini's fake pregnancy drama or Ani's guilt towards her more then i swear i will stop watching this, i can't bear this drama anymore.
polygamy is against basic concept of this show!
Originally posted by: caller123
Same here.
Yes, it's too much now 🤢
polygamy is against basic concept of this show!
Still they r showing this mini drama, i am scared by showing this they can show Ani is against polygamy but has no choice 🤬i don't believe makers anymore.
Originally posted by: listmist
Pata nahi dear😕
Haan na aurra ke baal i know yeh cvs nahi denge but I want aniruddh to see her without sindoor 😈 chehra dekhne layak honga uska...manta nahi inbaaton ko but shock hoga jarur😆
Waise what should I call you?? 
vaise ek shock to banta hai😆
you can call me Sume😊
🤣 you should at least have little confidence on your character shouldn't you?
And if any of them is already in love with female lead then aisi baaton pe yakeen karna is hadd🤪🤣