Sid ab lage haath ek cake pic bhi daal do😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sid ab lage haath ek cake pic bhi daal do😆
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Twice? Mein tou ek hi dekha😆
I think he deleted and posted again, even Meena saw it twice but when clicked it’s only one
https://twitter.com/sidkiduniyaa/status/1310943105756073992?s=21
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Sid ab lage haath ek cake pic bhi daal do😆
should I send one to his address? 🤣
Mil gaya anniversary content naacho saare. .🥳
Tbh I was praying for last half hour for sid to comment or like this post. Iss baar to banta tha .
He didnt disappoint and now it has become a perfect anniversary for us.
Vaise I think this is the 1st time he has commented on sana post. Bahut badi cheez huyi hai aaj🥳
Omg Sana's post n his comment...Great day indeed ❤️✨
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Sid ab lage haath ek cake pic bhi daal do😆
Ab jyaada ho raha hai. Sid ne ungli di, aap to poora haath maang rahe ho🤣
lol his teen ka tadka is always hilarious🤣🤣
no it not love.. not love., not love
Sana during Sid,s breakdown.. Mujh me interest nahi hai
Sid.. Nahi hai bilkul nahi.. nahi hai..nahi hai🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
should I send one to his address? 🤣
Please do with a note k kindly post it on insta😆 but not cake.. ek brownie bhej do😆
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Ab jyaada ho raha hai. Sid ne ungli di, aap to poora haath maang rahe ho🤣
Arey bhale hi woh cake Jo Sana be post na Kia ho😆
Uma didn't comment on this comment? Didn't like it?😆