Riansh were only watch
K3G scene
Riddhu dimag mission k liye dokha
Dil darta hai vansh k dard k khayal se
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Riansh were only watch
K3G scene
Riddhu dimag mission k liye dokha
Dil darta hai vansh k dard k khayal se
Hw was RiAnsh sceness??😳
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Vansh k dialogues riddhu k sapnon mein bhi mast hote hai
Dig it up sweetheart 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CFoWhLQhPty/?igshid=11iu6j59bv80
Ye RS 3rd me se 2nd pe aaya ya phir last week bhi 2nd pe tha ?
Isiliye cvs ne statue banaya
Kyunki riddhu is going to give dokha soonish to vansh
Dig it up sweetheart 🤣
Hilarious tha wo 🤣
One of my favorite scenes 🤣
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
https://www.instagram.com/p/CFoWhLQhPty/?igshid=11iu6j59bv80
Ye RS 3rd me se 2nd pe aaya ya phir last week bhi 2nd pe tha ?
2and maintained hai
Originally posted by: Aromaticglitter
Riansh were only watch
K3G scene
Riddhu dimag mission k liye dokha
Dil darta hai vansh k dard k khayal se
Yeh to hona hi ta ...she ll have to fight with her brain and heart now...unconsciously she has already a soft corner for Vansh but she ll have to realise it now
So shaadi nahin hui????😆