Yeh RC mansion thode h mujhe to brothel lag raha h
The wall and lighting looks like RC.!
Or maybe you are rite.! This is brothel.
Maybe bidu, bhaumik went to celebrate their success of sending away the bacchi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh RC mansion thode h mujhe to brothel lag raha h
The wall and lighting looks like RC.!
Or maybe you are rite.! This is brothel.
Maybe bidu, bhaumik went to celebrate their success of sending away the bacchi
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Rangeeniya 🤪
🤢
Munshi is a very classy rangeela man...
He is top rangeela re 🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
🤣🤣
Sach me sab dikh rahe Bidu nhi dikh raha 😆
He is also pavitra like Kaka hamlog bekar hi shak karte hai 🤣🤣
🤣RC man pavitra h sab ke sab 😆on a serious note what on earth munshi ji is doing at brothel
Hona kya hai? Pehle se hi badnaam hai apne Insaneness ki wajah se ab aur badnaam honge..n imagine sub log ek jaga ek sath pakre gaye toh kya hoga? 🤣
Haa re🤣Originally posted by: Prit_007
He is top rangeela re 🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
The wall and lighting looks like RC.!
Or maybe you are rite.! This is brothel.
Maybe bidu, bhaumik went to celebrate their success of sending away the bacchi
Kaka apne ghar ko kabhi ahsudh nhi hone denge, par yes u r ryt might be they all went their to celebrate their sucess 🤢
ExactlyOriginally posted by: bubblesort
Kuch bhi ho sakta hai Shaheen is show mein🤣
Saari pagal panti ki hadd par kardi hai.
Originally posted by: bubblesort
Vaise Jab mini ko itni gehri chot lagi hai to 3 din mein patti to uteregi nahi so dulhan ke kapdon mein marham patti bandhe ghumegi 🤣
And agar patti utar gayi and Ani tab bhi shaq na kare to Ani fir prove karega ki uske barrister vali University fraud hi thi😆
But seriously I hope baat mandap tak na pauche 🤞
Lol yeah 🤣 kuch bhi bakwaas ho sakta hai BB mein
Seriously I don't want it to go till mandap 😈
actually, to write review.
But yea I do enjoy crying watching such stuff.
Btw I am really late, don't think no one wants to read it now😆
Post it Sujz , it's always a pleasure to read different perspectives😊