I said what has happened for few daysFews days.... Hum intezaar kar lenge. Intezaar ka phal mitha hota hai
But no idea if I will even look at the FF
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I said what has happened for few daysFews days.... Hum intezaar kar lenge. Intezaar ka phal mitha hota hai
But no idea if I will even look at the FF
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Maine notice kiya 🤣 What did he mean by hamari dulhan 🤪🤣🤣
Mahi point to be noted 🤣
Aur baatein v kaise kareeb se kar raha tha nah 🤪🤣
Vahi na, aise toh aajkal Ani bhi baat nahi karta🤣
They give so much couple vibes☺️
Me runs away before Mahi kills me
But dil hai ki maanta nahi
Minoy ko ship karna chodta nahi❤️
Originally posted by: TinkiGogoi
Don't insult sand saying it is inside Ani's head 🤣.anything you said is inside his head will feel insulted 🤣 .his head is empty 😈
🤣🤣
on a serious note idk if i am right or wrong but really felt they hinted something
What hint ??
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Correction she was talking with her future husband sab chalega 🤪
Arre haan this is possible🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Himanshi behen shant ho jao aur sadi ke function attend karne ke liye achi si saree select karo 😆
Prit maine bola to tha main nhi aai ge inki shadi main agar aai to yaad h na mera dialogue mandap ki aag se mandap hi jala dungi inka 😈
Originally posted by: listmist
Did he know samne 10 saal ki ladki khadi thi😭
Nahi samne sirf uski biwi thi 😕
Yep Ash. Nobody talks to a kids like that.
Ikr😭
I'm mad at him but I like aniruddh's hand shivering scene alot💔😭 he was phenomenal😭❤️
Dittooo...I want it badly!!!He will drown in Pain Ash..
#GuiltyPleasure
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Himanshi behen shant ho jao aur sadi ke function attend karne ke liye achi si saree select karo 😆
🤣🤣🤣