Originally posted by: listmist
Ho sakta hai😆
abhi yaad aaya shayad isse kuch hint mile aniruddh ko kyunki woh blue kurta k saath iske scene the na😕 lekin bw to yellow hi pehna tha😛
Ha par BW ne kidnapping day wale hi kapde pehne the na.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: listmist
Ho sakta hai😆
abhi yaad aaya shayad isse kuch hint mile aniruddh ko kyunki woh blue kurta k saath iske scene the na😕 lekin bw to yellow hi pehna tha😛
Ha par BW ne kidnapping day wale hi kapde pehne the na.
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ha bahut achi planning 😊
Yaar letter likhne ki kya jarurat thi jab haath kaap rahe the to🤬
Usne socha bhi nahi ki gaanv me bon ka kya haal honga... Kitne taane sunne padenge😭
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Oh! Okay! There was one more site. I don't remember which one,it also had good quality episodes.
😔
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
This made my day bhagu 🤣
😆
ha Saudamini ji said main apne hi natak main phas jaungi🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
He is just like other man. Hamari galati thi we thought he is different.
Exactly😭
Ha bilkul 😊 Aur use bas sach sunne ki adat hai sach pehchanne ki kabiliyat nhi 😊
Binoy is one hella smart personOriginally posted by: bhshre95
But I don't understand Bidu is so intelligent, why does he want his son to be with such a manipulative lady?
He knows that Mini can never manipulate Anirudh without his support
And he is the key to her tactics
If Anirudh marries Mini then Anirudh being the one he is will be in control of Binoy
Aur agar Binoy and Mini stop supporting eachother then Mini will get exposed and Binoy will still be there
He is damn clever
May be he went there to stop child marriage
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ha bilkul 😊 Aur use bas sach sunne ki adat hai sach pehchanne ki kabiliyat nhi 😊
Uske andar ek bhi kabiliyat nahi. 😊
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ha par BW ne kidnapping day wale hi kapde pehne the na.
Wahi na😭
Jaane de mini ki khud ki phol kolegi excitement me... Binoy ne hint bhi diye na😆