😆Nahi muje nahi aate 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
😆Nahi muje nahi aate 🤣
Originally posted by: annie2248
kuch nahi follow-follow khel rahe hain😆
Aur kuch log aate hi kal ka topic dobara chhed rahe hain🤣
Aur kya kare?
Kalki episode itna boring hein 😆
And Vansh bowed.
The dance was intense but I kept on rewinding the scene where he bowed thrice.
Now that's addicting. I am a fan of plotting, planning, thrillers, intrigues and mind games. So please don't mind me saying this but the entire sequence in my perception played like just out from a script.
I felt Vansh playing Riddhu like his piano knowing which key to press where and when.
It's like a fairytale that he gave her today and this realisation makes me realise that fairytales are often set on the premise of lurking dangers. Something sinister is lurking on the fringes and I simply cannot let go of this gut feeling !!
#Justmyopinion
aai badi sharafat ki devi🤣
Me to abhi aai yaha pe
Mein khaana khane jane wali hu...
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
tharki ladki🤣
Tu aayi uske 5 minit pehle aayi me 🤣Muje blame mat kar 🤣Yaha sabka mind gutter me swimming karta he 🤣
copy paste maara insta se😆
Kya boli? shareef🤣
Maybe😆Me cheze mind pe nahi leti maybe isliye
Mein to Jo mein par rahi thi uski baat tumhe bata raha hu...you are healthy...
🤣gutter me swimmingTu aayi uske 5 minit pehle aayi me 🤣Muje blame mat kar 🤣Yaha sabka mind gutter me swimming karta he 🤣