But the letter?Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
I'm 100 percent sure bon won't reveal anything about ani words or anything about him in village😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
But the letter?Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
I'm 100 percent sure bon won't reveal anything about ani words or anything about him in village😒
Mini and Bidu is celebrating. Bidu saying "Abhi intezaar karna hoga hamaari dulhan ko"..
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Today's Episode is too emotional
I am almost crying with Bondita
Ani doesn't want to see her face it seems. He gave the letter to Saueabh to give to Bon
I can't believe iss messenger ke kaam ke liye he called Saurabh🤣
Bihari ko bula leta😆
Bondita is a gem❤️
And she has immense self respect. She refused to take any jewelry as kaka had given it to his bahu by being happy with her. When now he is unhappy with her,she doesn't have any haq on it
I will watch it for sure. Ani jaye bhaad me.
Did Ani agree?Originally posted by: listmist
So mini said ki dhoom dham se shadi hongi
Pre wedding function aane wale hai🤪
Originally posted by: bubblesort
Yar ye konsi university mein padha hai koi address do mujhe😵
Kahi Moscow mein toh nahi padha yeh?🤪
Originally posted by: caller123
Did Ani agree?
Not yet. .. But he will
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Today's Episode is too emotional
I am almost crying with Bondita
Ani doesn't want to see her face it seems. He gave the letter to Saueabh to give to Bon
I can't believe iss messenger ke kaam ke liye he called Saurabh🤣
Bihari ko bula leta😆
Bondita is a gem❤️
And she has immense self respect. She refused to take any jewelry as kaka had given it to his bahu by being happy with her. When now he is unhappy with her,she doesn't have any haq on it
Bon is the new word for self respect👏😭
My gem hope ani realises her real worth and shine soon....he won't be able to meet his eyes at her shine💔
Bon Batuk emotional talk is so heart breaking.
She said tum bano Barrister Babu ab and to convey her apology to Mini
I'm sure now mini khud hi kuch karengi ki aniruddh ko sach pata chale😆