Haa some tole me this thing, but that doesn't matter krishna, she is still in village and meanwhile Ani is busy in his 2nd marriage 😡
Heyy rockyyyy🥳congrats hima🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haa some tole me this thing, but that doesn't matter krishna, she is still in village and meanwhile Ani is busy in his 2nd marriage 😡
Heyy rockyyyy🥳congrats hima🤗
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Agree rekha! I should not have any hopes.!
Now I'm scared of all BTS pics 😭
Lalz tum daro ki to mere jaiso ka kya hoga, don't tell me u think they will show Ani mini marriage 🤢
Yesss absolutely...Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
And she deserves it❤️
Krishna🤗
Pm me then🤗...
He forgets his own sentencesOriginally posted by: Rudhitafan
He will remember it once he gets free time from mini and her seva
Kaisa hai re apna Ani
Acha thanks 😎tumne bataya mujhe to pata hi nhi tha
Congratulations Himanshi...🥳.You turned Rockerz now🤗Lalz tum daro ki to mere jaiso ka kya hoga, don't tell me u think they will show Ani mini marriage 🤢
Originally posted by: caller123
I too hope so. I am trying to stay positive Shre, but the truth is I do not trust Ani or CV'S .
Don't know about getting Rudi on worth episode but ani will bring her back with utmost respect
Congratulations Himanshi...🥳.You turned Rockerz now🤗
Yeah thanks kya koi special power aayegi mere pass 😆
Arey usne khud kaha he needs Bondita aur ab bhool bhi gayaOriginally posted by: bhshre95
He is not that bright to realise it
Hota toh yeh sab din na dekhna padta humko🤣