not yet. kal ki episode ki baatein hori hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
not yet. kal ki episode ki baatein hori hai
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Abhi tak nahi aaya :(
Rangu dusre apps ki copy karna chahta hai.. but failing very badly..
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
aisa kya keh / kar diya isne? 🤔
I didn’t liked her dance moves, may be her dress made it look vulgar or something else. Dadi and brothers present in that occasion. She should have avoided
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Rangu dusre apps ki copy karna chahta hai.. but failing very badly..
Haan😡
Koi nahi kal ki epi ki baat karo😉
I didn’t liked her dance moves, may be her dress made it look vulgar or something else. Dadi and brothers present in that occasion. She should have avoided
yeah I agree with you. The dress and moves were too much.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
pehle darre gi phir khoob maaze le gi 🤣🤪
Darre Kay mare kuch kaand na kare, vansh darr jayega🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
LMAO, she pranked Riddhu by giving her mirchi wala soup, what did you expect from her? 🤣 And then there was Vansh just silently smiling/laughing at the whole thing. Like dude, that's your bro who just got tripped 🤣
Because he knows,in future he can also get tripped because of wifey 🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
not yet. kal ki episode ki baatein hori hai
Ohk maine toh abhi tak nahi dekha just dinner kar ke baithi hoon. Abhi thoda relax kar ke phir se kaam pe lagna padega..
Because he knows,in future he can also get tripped because of wifey 🤣
🤣
Maine abhi tak episode bhi nahi dekha..😆