Originally posted by: bhshre95
Why is voot playing with us like this??😡
All shows except BB is uploaded😕
This id cheating😡
Karna hai sab shows ke karo nahi to koi b na🤬
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Why is voot playing with us like this??😡
All shows except BB is uploaded😕
This id cheating😡
Karna hai sab shows ke karo nahi to koi b na🤬
ohhhh....🤣
teesra MahaEpi!!
1st MahaEpi- Ani Confused b/w Sauda & Bon
2nd MahaEpi- Ani confidently said Bon is his Dharm,His wife and he will find someone for Sauda.
3rd MahaEpi????
Darr lag raha h mujhe 🙄 pata nhi kya hi dikha de promo main
Trp ratings . Now again it has decreased and they still cannot understand it's because of Ani Mini scenes . Still forcing audience to watch whatever they show.Originally posted by: bhshre95
Why is voot playing with us like this??😡
All shows except BB is uploaded😕
ohhhh....🤣
teesra MahaEpi!!
1st MahaEpi- Ani Confused b/w Sauda & Bon
2nd MahaEpi- Ani confidently said Bon is his Dharm,His wife and he will find someone for Sauda.
3rd MahaEpi????
Mini exposed🤣
Was there a ME promo ?
So soon🤣Originally posted by: listmist
Mini exposed🤣
Haa, warna aisa caption kyun dalta aur iska end bhi kuch adhora sa laga mujhe
Haan... Iska closure scene ki baat kar raha hoga
Originally posted by: caller123
Trp ratings . Now again it has decreased and they still cannot understand it's because of Ani Mini scenes . Still forcing audience to watch whatever they show.
But while taking voot select they didn't mention the terms are subject to trp ratings
Seriously its cheating😡
I will mail them today, but I guess they don't care🤓
Originally posted by: caller123
So soon🤣
Yes🤣
Not only him Mini too.Originally posted by: listmist
And also jail is waiting for him😆
She made Bon drink that chamathkar medicine .
Miniwasi can celebrate honeymoon in jail.🤣