same...abhi bhi office se aate waqt shop dekhate hua toh kitna maan hota hai khaane ka... 😅it's been 6 months,maine baahar ka kuch nahi khaaya 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
same...abhi bhi office se aate waqt shop dekhate hua toh kitna maan hota hai khaane ka... 😅it's been 6 months,maine baahar ka kuch nahi khaaya 🤔
I know even I didn’t the behaviour of the media there’s a limit to everything
I cannot imagine IMMJ2 without Rrahul. Bas jaldi se thik ho jaye...kuch severe na ho unko.
He will be fine yrr
Our prayers are with him❤️
I cannot imagine IMMJ2 without Rrahul. Bas jaldi se thik ho jaye...kuch severe na ho unko.
Chillax he will be fine in 10 days then his 2 test will happen he will back to normal
He has mild symptoms...i think that will take 2-3 wks for recovery....i hope kuch severe na ho..
Such pathetic people..pcr is a medical process us bewkoof ko nahi pata isi liye bol raha hai
I dont understand How can someone make fun of anybody's illness? wo khud sick minded log hai
khana toh dur hum abhi tak bahar hi nahi nikale office last i went in march... I want to go outside as in a bit far..Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
same...abhi bhi office se aate waqt shop dekhate hua toh kitna maan hota hai khaane ka... 😅
I only go out to buy groceries and stuff
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
He has mild symptoms...i think that will take 2-3 wks for recovery....i hope kuch severe na ho..
Yeah Hopefully❤️
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
same...abhi bhi office se aate waqt shop dekhate hua toh kitna maan hota hai khaane ka... 😅
mujhe bhi kuch bahar ka khaane nai dete..order bhi nai karte dete home delivery ki corona ke wajase