D....😆Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I used to get panicked when I started watching my first itv show regularly.. woh bhi addiction tha uska...
now after watching 4 shows I dont worry at all I just sit back and relax...🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
D....😆Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I used to get panicked when I started watching my first itv show regularly.. woh bhi addiction tha uska...
now after watching 4 shows I dont worry at all I just sit back and relax...🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Btw saw on Twitter Dadi aka MS confirmed Rrahul is safe and sound
I can’t find they post now though
It's old now because few minutes ago in Instagram she replied she has no idea about his covid positive news.
Originally posted by: arryline
Dare cv’s show Kabir & AP ka planning plotting chehra in it 😡
hahaha i hope not.....that duo is creepy 😑
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I know.. take a chill pill🤗
Shanti se dekho at least dusre show se toh thik thak hi chal raha hai yahaan,,,🤗
dusre shows dekhne se you need to sanitize your eyes n brains with string sanitizer for sure...
Maha khulasa , maha dhamaka and maha dhokha promo mein sab phuski hi mila hai ab tak toh yahaan bhi waisa hi hoga..😆
so chill..
Thank you di🤗
I really like your positivity..
Mamta par ek percent bhi bharosa nahi hai..They are doing kuch bhi in this current track..
Originally posted by: ..NadiaZ..
Hello sweatheart🤗
I thought u didn't recognise me. Because insta account has mariya name
Originally posted by: rachufan
How can it be possible
In ITV always right name hi hota hai mehndi par chahe wo kaise bhi ho
shaadi mein V tha naah,, yeh toh ishaani ki shaadi hai,, uske haath mein angre hona chaahiye baaki sab tel lene gaya...😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I have no other option...maine mute par hi dekha isliye bol rahi hoon..
ki bacchi darr gayi kabz ka naam dekh kar,,🤣
kabz is her farz cz she promised him... n patidev is her ishq 😉
n show ka naam ishq mein marjawaan hai farz mein nahi...🤣
🤣🤣
Farz warz kuch na h, riddhu lallu bana rahi kabz ko
I already raised this point that cvs are ruining Vansh role for sake of kabir role. Problem is itv shows writers can't keep balance on every role simultaneously. For example is your dp. It tells you were fan of meri ashiqi tum se hai. Yaad hai for shikher role how cvs destroyed ranveer 's role!
OMG yes..How can I forget that😆
Shikhar ko hero bana dala..They made people hate Ranveer ..
All thanks to ITV writers
But in IMMJ2 it wasn't required to make Vansh dumb in order to make him fall for Ridhhu