Originally posted by: Prit_007
No no Anirudh kiya na he is human mistake ho jati hai emotions me ake kar diya na 😊
Haan right 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Prit_007
No no Anirudh kiya na he is human mistake ho jati hai emotions me ake kar diya na 😊
Haan right 😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Anirudh is Anirudh nah samjha karo 😊Nadaan hai koi guide karne wala nhi 😊
He is an IDOL you know.
Quite sad, I had a lot of expectations from this show. This had the potential to bring in a revolution, an actual one.😊
Even now it's not too late .... just end this mini ani matter and start the education track
Haa razi kya, vo to pahle se hi raze the
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ha maine v socha tha but jis tarike se dikhaya it's painful.
Agree😭
Ab to we have see him Agreeing for marriage then mandap scene
Originally posted by: Priiyyaa9
Even now it's not too late .... just end this mini ani matter and start the education track
I don't know how they will show Aniruddh's character redemption.
Exactly😆
Originally posted by: listmist
Haq se kiya.... Pati ke haq se😆
Ha Wahi laga mujhe par maine socha pooch lun bakiyo ko kya laga 😆
Thank god pata h
Yeahh exactly.. You're making a kid depressed for her unknown and innocent deeds. What if something happens to her. Will you be answerable to that??Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Exactly😡even if he now regrets and apologises a hundred times I won't be able to forgive him for the fact that he threw a small kid like that.....what if it makes her scared of him after that ....what if she shivers at his presence....I hate this🤬