i trust you ye line se he mujhe ye trap lag raha hai...Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Are you sure? Mujhe toh aisa hi lagta hai that he is falling in love
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i trust you ye line se he mujhe ye trap lag raha hai...Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Are you sure? Mujhe toh aisa hi lagta hai that he is falling in love
Let's see
Originally posted by: arryline
It must be a trap or betrayal track which will bring back old Vansh
Old vansh
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Promo me vansh said I have no right to enter in past
Something like this in At writtenupdate is there
After drama it's coming then defo phuski nai hoga
Kuch to hoga
Ikdam se trust how it's possible
Whomsoever will be trapped will head towards betrayal
Once I will watch promo na will relate n give analysis 3D view for sure
I think they are butchering Vansh character..he suddenly started trusting her..its so awkward😭
Very nice yr...
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Are you sure? Mujhe toh aisa hi lagta hai that he is falling in love
Even if he is in love
he is not blind in love
he will use his brains
he is playing his own game
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
kisiki bhi nazar na lage is photo ko...
Kisiki nazar na lage humare RiAnsh ko❤️
Kaise kiya confirm ki rrahul ki report negative ayi.....tt pe kya..
Are woh mehendi jaise shop me milti hai na...chipkau toh hath me lag jati hai..riddhima blue dresss me thi..kahipe hath laga..aur mehendi chipak gyi...then wahi sb Vansh bola i yrust u riddhima, i have no inrerest in ur past.
Mai tayyar hoon! Help karegi meri😆
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
usne nahi likhaya hoga...K ne khud na likha ho🤣
Wahi ho I don't want to blame bacchi😆