Originally posted by: Ayeshi29
Have you’s noticed that after the shootout incident Ridz has been calling for Vansh help when she’s needs help or is danger, she no longer calls for K when in danger.
Usey pata hai K se kuch na hone wala🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ayeshi29
Have you’s noticed that after the shootout incident Ridz has been calling for Vansh help when she’s needs help or is danger, she no longer calls for K when in danger.
Usey pata hai K se kuch na hone wala🤣
Originally posted by: annie2248
main toh koi theory na banane wali😆
CVs sab pe pani pher dete hain kuch popat sa dikhake😆🤣
Imagine riddhima k phone p message and riddhima investigated n vansh ko pata nai 🤣
meri teri🤣
Unko dekha kya tune?
Dulhe ko hi taad rahi thi🤣
Je baat Annie 🤣
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Imagine riddhima k phone p message and riddhima investigated n vansh ko pata nai 🤣
V - intersting very interesting😆
Why real DSR resembles kabir? Kabir ka asli baap toh nahi hai?
Originally posted by: Ayeshi29
Have you’s noticed that after the shootout incident Ridz has been calling for Vansh help when she’s needs help or is danger, she no longer calls for K when in danger.
Kabir ne toh signal ke baad kisi ko bhi nahi bheja
marne ke liye chod diya usko
She knows Vansh is her support
accept nahi karegi but ab sirf Vansh hi hain uske liye
haq se help maangti hain😳
sabse pahele dulhe ko dekha...phir dulhe ke bhai ko dekha phir bhai ke haath me payal ko dekha...phir dulhe ke bhai ki biwi ko dekha🤣
Itna sab dekha ek pic me🤣
Why real DSR resembles kabir? Kabir ka asli baap toh nahi hai?
Hum bhi wahi soch rahe hai😆