Waise on a serious note, i don't think so they will do stupidity by showing Ani mini marriage, doesn't matter how stupid they r
Marriage to nahi... But talks of marriage to dikha sakte hai🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Waise on a serious note, i don't think so they will do stupidity by showing Ani mini marriage, doesn't matter how stupid they r
Marriage to nahi... But talks of marriage to dikha sakte hai🤔
ani-mini marriage nehi hoga 1000% sure
agar itna natak nehi dikhayega toh leap dikhana padega which none of us want
so chill n enjoy the show according to epi
Behen wo nhi v dikhaye na to v bahut torture kar rahe 😆
Btw I'm waiting for Courtroom part 2. Abhi do 😆
Dost kaka dhoti pahnte h aur kurta sherwani nhi
Kurta kaka se match ho raha hai😕
Chodo yaar dimag ka dahi hui hai😵
Originally posted by: listmist
Marriage to nahi... But talks of marriage to dikha sakte hai🤔
Haa talks of marriage mujhe bhi lagta h dikhaynge, what do u think will Ani agree??
That's why I am saying since previous EDT ke Ani may disguise himself as Kaka and go to ashram to expose BW before Public... To avenge him, BW and Bidu will join hands and take away Bondu by kidnapping her. Bondu in amidst of escaping from BW trap, may unknowingly land in Brothel seems.....!!
Possible shaheen😔
https://www.instagram.com/p/CFaIpZhluPR/?igshid=15mpt885ycxa3
kitne din hue aise aurisht pic mile hue. Jab se manhoos nach shuru hua h sab band
Okay guys good night 🤗❤️
That's why I am saying since previous EDT ke Ani may disguise himself as Kaka and go to ashram to expose BW before Public... To avenge him, BW and Bidu will join hands and take away Bondu by kidnapping her. Bondu in amidst of escaping from BW trap, may unknowingly land in Brothel seems.....!!
i had the same thought seeing him in sherwani.... he is going to mimic kaka or someone similar.
i wrote that in last edt.
these barristers of fraudpur they like to deceive people 🤪
ani last time deceived the doctor as binoy and this time BW as kaka 🤣
anything except baarristary is fine with him 🤣 natak mandali join karle or better jatra pala.
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Mujhe isse itni ummid nhi 😆 aur BW itna bewakoof nhi 🤣
Kya on point baate boli hai🤣
Yeh nahi dikhayenge I am damn sure about that.Originally posted by: listmist
Marriage to nahi... But talks of marriage to dikha sakte hai🤔