Neice calling will come later bye
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Neice calling will come later bye
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Mujhe bhi Ankie ke tarah left eye mein sty hua hai, my tooth has been aching since noon and now my sinus has also kicked in, I have been sneezing in a row for like more than five minutes now.
I am starving but there is nothing at home that I can eat without aggravating my toothache 😭😭😭
Abhi bas sar dard reh gaya hai, vo bhi thode time mein hone lagega 😭😭😭
so many problems all together.take rest
https://twitter.com/PrerishVideos/status/1174338777495605248?s=09
The scene which I love the most ☺️❤️❤️❤️
I will be less here this mnth due to work pressure and health issue
Take care everyone 🤗
We all have busy days ahead. 🥴 Lot of work to be done. 🥴
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
https://twitter.com/PrerishVideos/status/1174338777495605248?s=09
The scene which I love the most ☺️❤️❤️❤️
First time a negative is so cute and in this scene innocent too. This contrast makes him so much lovable.
Mrs. Bajaj Hypnotism janti hain.
heeeeeeeeeeeeee............heeeeeeeeeeeeeee
🥴 Bajju ka fuse udd gaya tha pyaar mein. Sach mein Mehra said it right, apke kisi twin ke saath baat kar raha hoon 🥴 so sad he had no one to talk to, especially his feelings with. 💔First time a negative is so cute and in this scene innocent too. This contrast makes him so much lovable.