Originally posted by: annie2248
Wahi toh😆
I was like isse jyada khoon toh blood test mein nikalta hai.
Riddhu ko achanak pata nahi kya ho jata hai🤣
Lagta hai kuch jyada hi feel le li aaj dori bandhwate waqt☺️😆
Aaj ka Dori scene🔥
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: annie2248
Wahi toh😆
I was like isse jyada khoon toh blood test mein nikalta hai.
Riddhu ko achanak pata nahi kya ho jata hai🤣
Lagta hai kuch jyada hi feel le li aaj dori bandhwate waqt☺️😆
Aaj ka Dori scene🔥
Good night everyone. Main riansh dreams dekhne ja raahi hoon. 😆
Oye sia ne kuch nahi kiya..
Yeh Ishaani hi shaani hai..🤣
It was Mrs Rai Singhania
Anupriya ya phir Chanchal
maha khulasa sunday epi me hoga🤣
Good night Gauri and Maria..🤗
Take care girls..
Originally posted by: Sitara77
Thank you neha...
But stress rahega Neha mera special paper KO leke...
Hope I can do my best...🤗
Oh you will do best.
Just focus on the main points
Gd n8 gauri...
Vansh - I'm sorry Riddhima. For the first time in my life, I have said sorry to someone. There is no ego, argument no hidden message to this sorry. With a true heart, I wanted to say sorry to you. I made a mistake, that I didn't trust you.
The sorry scene is great.
Vansh didn't doubt Riddhima even for a second.
That was a relief
Mujhe aacha laga
I thought usual TV serial drama hoga 🤪
Yes
Waise bhi Vansh usual heroes ki tarha nai hai na
He's different, ekdum hutke😎
Good night everyone. Main riansh dreams dekhne ja raahi hoon. 😆
Gd n8 maria...