Yeah go through this EDT from page 2...Originally posted by: listmist
Babloo🤣🤣
Yeah I got to know lalz😆
Damn I missed the fun🤣
Wil check after... Dont wanna miss it🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeah go through this EDT from page 2...Originally posted by: listmist
Babloo🤣🤣
Yeah I got to know lalz😆
Damn I missed the fun🤣
Wil check after... Dont wanna miss it🤣
🤣🤣Originally posted by: bhshre95
He will tell Mini- dekho Dekho uss bacchi ko, kitni aasani se bewakoof bana rahi hai Ani ko ye kal ki aayi hui ladki, aur tum itni dino se glop plans bana rahi ho🤣
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
What's happening you guys?😆
Today's spoiler
Mahi has got a competitor who loves Binoy. I think her name is Nithya.
We were enjoying the show of BiMa vs BiNi.
Take a bucket of popcorn sit back and read from the beginning od EDT.
You will love it. It's interesting than BB now
You're maharashtrian😃
Originally posted by: bhshre95
He will tell Mini- dekho Dekho uss bacchi ko, kitni aasani se bewakoof bana rahi hai Ani ko ye kal ki aayi hui ladki, aur tum itni dino se glop plans bana rahi ho🤣
Wahi na🤣
Wait for binoy , he will definitely say to mini ..tumse lakh gunna acha hai Bondita Anirudh keliye 🤣 to just instigate her 🤣
I love you Ash❤️
Beti haina🤣Originally posted by: reply1997
Ye b kyu mini k sath pic karwata h😡😆
Now I wonder whether Bidu ran after Bon or ran to save himself from Mahi and Nithya's war🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Ikr kate 🤣 I can never take bidu reaction seriously because of mahi.. credit goes to her 🤣
Originally posted by: caller123
Today's spoiler
Mahi has got a competitor who loves Binoy. I think her name is Nithya.
We were enjoying the show of BiMa vs BiNi.
Take a bucket of popcorn sit back and read from the beginning od EDT.
You will love it. It's interesting than BB now
That I know about already🤣
haa lalz you said right btw have you seen my pm lalz are you busy to see it
Kavya 🤗
It's quite big 😳 lemme read it carefully and will drop you pm ⭐️ if it's okay for you? Should you want me to read immediately?