Main bhi. Hi5 😃
Me too ☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Main bhi. Hi5 😃
Me too ☺️
Mein bhi hoon. Age kabhi nahi likha 😆😵
boss nahi karege.. Life boring hojaye security bada diye toh... CCTV lagaya toh thrill chala jaayega😆Originally posted by: merryyura
Salary nahi mili phir bhi chalega, hum riansh ke romance se pet bhar lenge. 😭
But at least wahi paise mansion ke security mei kharch kare Boss. 😵
yep... Dsouza saw the YG face.... hence her death was sure... still i felt she may go on coma...n wen she comes out of it... tell Rids the YG is ... ths person
They could have definitely gone through this route but I'm glad they didn't.
Twitter mei dekha maine ki immj mahaepisode on 20th September. Koi agar promo dekhe toh inform karna 😵
since all family members at living room..............
who is familywaala mystery YG
only member missing is Angre... (Not sure... i didnt see him thr)
🤣rianshian talents...
wahi toh kya tease kar rahe the ridz ko....Yes.. reaction dekhna hai dono ka!
Dono cousin ka muh kuch zyada hi chal raha hai!😡
Ab hoge unke bolate ban
Oh..my..🧛♂️🧛 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Twitter mei dekha maine ki immj mahaepisode on 20th September. Koi agar promo dekhe toh inform karna 😵
now wat coming maha epsd.... YG face up for viewers may be......