SC has posted a story on instagram... she's wearing a pink color gown i guess.. looking pretty
I don't know how to post insta story here🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
SC has posted a story on instagram... she's wearing a pink color gown i guess.. looking pretty
I don't know how to post insta story here🤔
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Hahaha...i think we heard bure because hum waise hi hain..lolz😆
But seriously sometimes i don't understand their dialogues, they deliver dialogues really fast or sometimes whisper .....🤔
Nahi main acchi ladki hu. Main toh Naina Talwaar hu.. Yeh kya! Tumne mujhe bura keh dia? 😭
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Guys pls send me the last episode link pls ... sunday wala voot link
Not updated on voot yet
Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Nahi main acchi ladki hu. Main toh Naina Talwaar hu.. Yeh kya! Tumne mujhe bura keh dia? 😭
Aree i mean to say hum dono ko hi veer ka villain wala role pasand aya isliye humne aisa suna..ladki😆
Main kya buri ladki hu🤔
Surbhi story..wow... she didn't have sindhoor 🤪
Yup upload ho gaye h...Sorry here is the link
https://www.voot.com/shows/naagin/5/975410/bani-wreaks-havoc/995593
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
SC has posted a story on instagram... she's wearing a pink color gown i guess.. looking pretty
I don't know how to post insta story here🤔
https://www.instagram.com/p/CFJwAAIhUTy/?igshid=wdend8z8ynpn
Originally posted by: AnnieSKaur
Yup upload ho gaye h...Sorry here is the link
https://www.voot.com/shows/naagin/5/975410/bani-wreaks-havoc/995593
havoc wala nei .. aur ek hain na woh wala