Originally posted by: Prit_007
Galatfehmi hai unki 🤣
Of course😎 hume dikh nahi raha kya ... Are we blind🤬
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Galatfehmi hai unki 🤣
Of course😎 hume dikh nahi raha kya ... Are we blind🤬
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Gairzimmedar Patibabu😈
Double dholki babu😈😆
I know how it feels.Originally posted by: Prit_007
Me too couldn't discuss that show it's BB's craze which introduced me to IF 😆 but now the show is going like 👎🏼
See... I started watching this serial in its down phase😭
I think now only one thing can save this show... Ie. If Mini's truth comes out. N extreme redemption of Anirudh
Bilkul 😈A very talented person who is giving her wife and friend (so called) equal right over her life wow 👏
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ha samajh rahi na Bondita ke Patibabu ke liye dance aur unki Mini se jyada important hai kya kuch😳
Bilkul😳
Bondita jaye bhad me.. Mini ka dhyan rakhna is important
Originally posted by: listmist
Of course😎 hume dikh nahi raha kya ... Are we blind🤬
They're thinking so 🤬
Prit🤣🤣
Areyy! Chup karo. He is a Gold Medalist from London👏Originally posted by: Prit_007
Bilkul 😈A very talented person who is giving her wife and friend (so called) equal right over her life wow 👏
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
It's not about positive kate. We knew this 10 days is going to be draggy and intolerable... That is what they are showing as I said I'm waiting for this 10 days to get over.
Lalz i still feel its going phusky thats why dragging it unnecessarily. At 11 hrs use dida k sath vida kar denge 😕