Finally promo dekha....
Promo se jada mujhe montage aacha laga black white background ek side mein ridz aur durse side mein kava
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Finally promo dekha....
Promo se jada mujhe montage aacha laga black white background ek side mein ridz aur durse side mein kava
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
I hope riddhima will not trust K blindly from now on...but chances are less😵
dnt think so.... she so blindly in lv with kabir..ryt.. he will manipulate... smartly😳
To ab mujhe wo hi gheesi peeti kahani milegi...
Do bhai vali
Yeaahh kya bajayi thi vikku ki
Aise hi riddhu baja de kabir ki
true..
dnt think so.... she so blindly in lv with kabir..ryt.. he will manipulate... smartly😳
Par phir bhi itana dekha rahe he toh atleast thoda doubt hoga ridz ko
I feel like when Ridz will be successful in her spygiri, Then Kabir uska asli face dikhaiga. Uske pehle nahi.
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
I hope riddhima will not trust K blindly from now on...but chances are less😵
Half doubt will be there 50 50 game
Apko tho badi hassi a rahi hai 😂
😆They are weird till the end I would be scared to trust these characters including dadi
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
true..
Par phir bhi itana dekha rahe he toh atleast thoda doubt hoga ridz ko
if she have atleast 1 % brain then shld doubt 🤣