Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main game chod ke jaa rahi hoon😭 zero milega mujhe😭
Nahiiiiii
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main game chod ke jaa rahi hoon😭 zero milega mujhe😭
Nahiiiiii
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Find an item except the microwave and the living beings
Contains the pickels and jams
they are more in number in the pic
good choice👍🏼
Ki faayda? Kisise nahi dekha😭 I thought its legit between the two, sab log chunenge! Bowl kahaan tha?😭
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main game chod ke jaa rahi hoon😭 zero milega mujhe😭
Shibani don't worry
Zero or 5, what matters is having fun while playing
👍🏼
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main game chod ke jaa rahi hoon😭 zero milega mujhe😭
We are not letting you go anywhere 🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Nahiiiiii
Accha chalo, itni zid kar rahe ho toh ruk jaati hoon🤣 I can't fail kifs😭
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main game chod ke jaa rahi hoon😭 zero milega mujhe😭
Zero is badge of honor 😎
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main game chod ke jaa rahi hoon😭 zero milega mujhe😭
Behen muhje bhi ly chalo
Shibani don't worry
Zero or 5, what matters is having fun while playing
👍🏼
Fun😲🤣 I get stressed🤣(which is like my default😆)
Sure is😎🤣