Don't talk about it on public forums. People may get offended also it's an off topic stuff na bebu😆...we can talk about it on pm if you want🤗
U are right!! Booboo❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Don't talk about it on public forums. People may get offended also it's an off topic stuff na bebu😆...we can talk about it on pm if you want🤗
U are right!! Booboo❤️
Originally posted by: reply1997
Imagine lalz Anirudh post leap b bon ko aise hi manaye or bon aise hi gal phula k baithe .. jse ue look pravi ne dia (by mistame sahi) vo look bon ko de ..hayeee... talking abt ur gifs
How are u ko tamil me kse bolte h?
It will be too good ❤️
But I'm sorted with lil bon now ❤️
How are you... Epdi irukeenga?
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Maybe she told BW to kidnap bon ,so that she will love him 🤣
I'm joking ash 🤣
Acha hua tune bataya nhi batati to kaise pata chalta hame you're joking 🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Sounds great 🥰
Haan na❤️
I want little bon ani to get married again... Kyunki pehle wale me anirudh muh phula tha😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Acha hua tune bataya nhi batati to kaise pata chalta hame you're joking 🤣
Chup pagal 😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Acha hua tune bataya nhi batati to kaise pata chalta hame you're joking 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Haan na❤️
I want little bon ani to get married again... Kyunki pehle wale me anirudh muh phula tha😆
Hope we get this before leap
Originally posted by: listmist
Haan wedding bahut beautiful thi❤️
Maine yeh wedding aur after wedding rasam part roz dekhti hu😆
Haina 😳Mai v jab jyada mood off hota hai to purane episodes dekh leti hoo 😳
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hope we get this before leap
Yes❤️
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
It will be too good ❤️
But I'm sorted with lil bon now ❤️
How are you... Epdi irukeenga?
Aurra is perfect..
Romance ka b ek period hona chahia 😊
Dance seq dekh k muje jada jalan hui h lalaz ye to bon ka right h mini kya kar rahi h is k sath 😡😆