Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
main nahi! main gahr chod ke jaa rahi😡 Shaheer, ilu, but aise kyun karte ho😭
Yayy
Dekha I said na Dev will win and he won 🥳
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
main nahi! main gahr chod ke jaa rahi😡 Shaheer, ilu, but aise kyun karte ho😭
Yayy
Dekha I said na Dev will win and he won 🥳
Parth lost 😆 irony
Originally posted by: Starry_Love
🤣 Ghar ke andar mandrane ke liye kahe ka mask?
Dupatta udongi and Ill fly🤣
Like superwoman
aapne hi toh aas-paas bola😆
behen, abhi 3 hi question hue hai, chill karo😆 fourever, remember?
🤣 Haaila gaaya tisra point...
Abhi taak laadoo hi mil rahi hai..kisi ko chaaiye batana..🤣
Some one mentioned interesting very interesting just like me 😆
Kuch Rang won twice before
It didn't strike my mind at all
😭
Parth lost i also lost
bye
Don go 🤗 stay here ❤️
Because Laal is famous in other games 😭