🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣
aur ye bhi ho sakta h k bharat ko change krte krte vo krantikari bann jaye aur Gandhi ji ke kadmon pe chal ke jail jane wala kaam kre...you know angrezon k khilaaf pradarshan or something🤣Originally posted by: bhshre95
Yeh too much hogaya kalika🤣
I mean I know usne certificate dho dala but still itni badi baat nahi hai ki leap point ho🤣
And konsa Ani konsa zarurat padne wali hai certificate ki?🤣 practice toh karta nahi😕
Or maybe he decides to practice just before leap and certificate dhoonde and Bon dikhaye and he gets angry, separation and leap🤣
Shree 🤣i knw u guys are Ani's supporter but seriously he is doing these things, might be his intentions are not bad, par dost bol bol kar vo khud ko pacify karta h, because he is a nice person and he knws vo galat kar raha h to khud ko tasli deta h but in reality he is doing everything on the name of childhood friendship.
Actually Himanshi mujhe lagta hai it's not like that use khud hi nhi samajh aa raha wo dosti ke naam par kya kar raha hai 🥱
Khudai tak karega ladka bas barristery nahi jiske liye 10 saal london me jaakar gala dabaya tha khud ka🤣
😆
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
he has so much to do... With mini, bon n do things which will make us cringe.... 😆
Barrister toh woh yuhi bann gaya... No option😆
🤣🤣
Hope he comes out of this forced responsibility tag
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Yeh too much hogaya kalika🤣
I mean I know usne certificate dho dala but still itni badi baat nahi hai ki leap point ho🤣
And konsa Ani konsa zarurat padne wali hai certificate ki?🤣 practice toh karta nahi😕
Or maybe he decides to practice just before leap and certificate dhoonde and Bon dikhaye and he gets angry, separation and leap🤣
Khatarnak soch Shre 🤣🤣
Everyone is taunting me 💔 you too 🥺
ohh... As usual.Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Ani ki bash 🤣
Epi upload ho gaya kya?
I also wish so Krishna but I have a feeling they will be separated due to some reason and that will be leap point
Rudhita are the end game anyway
If separation happens aur intense tracks milenge post leap
And somehow I feel at leap separation is needed for Ani to see her in a different light. Otherwise she will always be a kiddo for him😆