Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Lol 🤣
Please maker's should get him a daily job or practice...!
This man is trying to be sasta all rounder by teaching dance to geiri log 😈🤣
I just hope he doesn't take up the job of a husband to aire geire log
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Lol 🤣
Please maker's should get him a daily job or practice...!
This man is trying to be sasta all rounder by teaching dance to geiri log 😈🤣
I just hope he doesn't take up the job of a husband to aire geire log
Haina Prit??Originally posted by: Prit_007
Shaheen 🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Thik waise hi nah jaise Ani deta hai Mini ko 😆
Guys you people are being mean with me and my ani 😭😭
A big one, he will give him advice like Saurabh bachpan ke mitra ho tum mere, agar koi dusre chahiy to mere tarah dost bana lo, fir bachpan ki dosti ke chakkar main sab kuch kar sakte ho bhawnao mein bhakar pyaar ka izhar bhi baad mein bol dena bhawnao main bol diya.
Sarcasm high level 🤣 🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Isliye har din koi na koi yaad dilaata hai use ki you are a barrister🤣
Phir bui uski batti nahi jali ki practice shuru karde bass he wants to do 2 boats ki sawari🤣
🤣woh khud apni zindagi naamak case nahi lad paa rahe hai kaha dusro ko nyay dila payega
Originally posted by: listmist
I feel certificate kand was already over when mini got to know bon's truth
Jes ki lambi daant se mein bhul chuki hoon iss baat ko 🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Sarcasm high level 🤣 🤣
😆Anirudh waise yehi kar raha h 🤣
is the episode uploaded?
he has so much to do... With mini, bon n do things which will make us cringe.... 😆Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Before leap ? that's going to be very far.! Till then he is going to be at his home doing nothing?
Barrister toh woh yuhi bann gaya... No option😆
Haan. Baki kuch bhi karwalo. Literally kuch bhi aur kar walo janab se🤣