Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Sonal chauhan liked sid pic is it possible she is in bbb3? Creatives And producer of bbb3 follows her
Wowza to you girl
Sonal kaun wo heroin
And ye sab costar sid ki pic like krti h sbse phle😏😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Sonal chauhan liked sid pic is it possible she is in bbb3? Creatives And producer of bbb3 follows her
Wowza to you girl
Sonal kaun wo heroin
And ye sab costar sid ki pic like krti h sbse phle😏😂
Originally posted by: divaprincess
She had liked sid pics in past too..she is doing it from a long time..
Only sid pics?😲 From when?
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Only sid pics?😲 From when?
Only Sid or not I don't know but i had seen few posts earlier too about her liking his pics...from there only I came to know that she is jannat movie heroine..
Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
Wowza to you girl
Sonal kaun wo heroin
And ye sab costar sid ki pic like krti h sbse phle😏😂
Yes actress sonal who did movie with Imran hashmi
But bbb3 ke director/producer jo bhi h wo sana ko bhi follow kr rhe h na
I think sana ne screen test diya h bki cast krenge ya nhi don't know
Bhar bhar ke humor hai sana mein🤣
Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
But bbb3 ke director/producer jo bhi h wo sana ko bhi follow kr rhe h na
I think sana ne screen test diya h bki cast krenge ya nhi don't know
Actually there are four producers and only one follows sana and all producers and creatives follow sid so sid is confirmed but not sana. I also feel sana is not there initially ekta wanted to cast them but finally didn’t .
diva you cannot twist my words😳😡👿Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
More than lighting effects, it is shave😆
Bhai ko itna chikna suit nai karta ab
I won't allow no one to twist my words😤😤😤