Humari suggestions le, mujhe koi problem nahi riansh scenes ke idea share karne mei 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Humari suggestions le, mujhe koi problem nahi riansh scenes ke idea share karne mei 🤣
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Yaha forum pe aake kuch suggestions le hmari. Screen pe aag lag jayegi 🤣
Je baat Ginni 🤣
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Indeed they are❤️
Can't wait to watch them totally in love
I have never been hooked to any serial like this. Due to the craze I joined this forum. Met these sweet and crazy people.
I am sure you will have a lot of fun here.
@red same pinch dear,full of suspense
@bold yeah undoubtedly🤗
Originally posted by: merryyura
Je baat Ginni 🤣
🤣
Ohhhh ....Talking abt epi 51

Meine finally precap dekh liya
Woohoo
Wat a brilliant performance koi bhi dil de baithe
Itna perfect
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Darshi aa gayi🤗
🤗
Aa bhi gayi and abhi jaa bhi rahi hoon..😆
Need to get ready to go to work..