aayega zarur aayega lekin hoga nahi. 😆
Matlab??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
aayega zarur aayega lekin hoga nahi. 😆
Matlab??
Zindagi ka safar mein kuch khona kuch paana hai. Jab tak yeh saans chalegi yaara hamein chalte jaana hai...!!
this is clearly not working
I'll quote a character for you, "Khooni rishton ki yehi majboori hoti ke unhey ek dusrey ko maaf karna padta hai."
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Yup and when she was telling she only used to talk never heard her mom's voice back and all he completely got immersed in the call only I too think he gets sukoon hearing her cute bak bak, doesn't even bother shushing her anymore🤣
And even when Mini was in bad condition he didn't cut the call. Shows how much important she has become, like despite the situation he wanted to hear out what Bon wanted to say
Badmaashi meaning going to Brijwasi? I am so waiting for his reaction and their fight🤣 I am feeling he will be very pissed off she didn't do her work
But was just thinking - he told her to write 50 times, she doesn't know maths right?🤣
mujhe aisa kyun lagta hai kahi yeh brijwasi hi use pada neka zimma na utha le, he may teach her maths n alphabets since she will go to him on regular basis i feel !🤣
What discussion going on...??
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
I'll quote a character for you, "Khooni rishton ki yehi majboori hoti ke unhey ek dusrey ko maaf karna padta hai."
Not helping
Forget it..! Some people aren't worth to think about..!
Be happy with genuine people around you 😳
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Forget it..! Some people aren't worth to think about..!
Be happy with genuine people around you 😳
geniune... lol.
What an observation Shreya.. What an observation.!! Hum log uss bechaare ko pagal ka certificate dilake maanenge lagta hai🤣🤣
His priorities are seriously messed up🤣
Haan abb tak sabne milkar uske barristry ke certificate ko farzi prove kia jald hi yeh certificate bhi milega use🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
I hope so😔
Let's wait for it 🤢