Voot has gone mad ....3 episodes in a day and they ll cry for TRPs
I think it’s not visible for all ,I can’t find both 51 & 52
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Voot has gone mad ....3 episodes in a day and they ll cry for TRPs
I think it’s not visible for all ,I can’t find both 51 & 52
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Social media se jyada they should look IF we give open review with theories
So true ...i wonder if they do visit the forum 🤔
Aaj VR bol raha tha "agar mere dil mein ek baar kuch yuhi aa jata hai to dil ko samjhana bada mushkil hota hai kyuki...dil hai ki maanta nahi"🤔
In sab confusion and planning mein shaadi ho rahi hain and from BTS it seem they are hving fun ..jaisa kuch hua hi nahin .... am wondering if we ll get RiAnsh confrontation after Sunny comes back from death....bachi ll definitely confronts her patidev for scaring and trapping her ....questions him abt his concerns regarding her 🤔
I don't want her to confront him
I want her to ignore him which will directly affect him
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Lagta hai uploader paagal ho gaya hai..🤪
They have too many banked ep..sare upload krdo..but rangu should not cry over TRP then..
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
I don't want her to confront him
I want her to ignore him which will directly affect him
kyun tumhe intense Riansh scenes nehi chahiye kya...😆
Aaj VR bol raha tha "agar mere dil mein ek baar kuch yuhi aa jata hai to dil ko samjhana bada mushkil hota hai kyuki...dil hai ki maanta nahi"🤔
Sunny ka trap kya tha vansh boss
N wo diary trap
Aap aise na the
😭
Taras khao sweetheart pe
Itna mental stress handle ni kr payegi bachi
🤦
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Social media se jyada they should look IF we give open review with theories
Yeah..If they visit here in IF, they will know true opinion kya hai janta ki regarding the current tracks and all
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
They have too many banked ep..sare upload krdo..but rangu should not cry over TRP then..
Haan 15 September tak k krdo
Paisa kmao baith k🤦
true..even I want this.Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
I don't want her to confront him
I want her to ignore him which will directly affect him