No body has uploaded it yet.😭
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
No body has uploaded it yet.😭
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Definitely she is gonna give him back🤣
He be like you compared me with dog, mai chup raha but now you are comparing me with Brijwasi also😲🤣
Brij toh dog se accha hi haina, insaan hai akhir kukur nehi ! 🤣
Even mini was in different saree, pata nhi kya h
Yellow one rite
Now what they are upto
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Definitely she is gonna give him back🤣
He be like you compared me with dog, mai chup raha but now you are comparing me with Brijwasi also😲🤣
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Let him think...our bon knows to shut him up 🤣
Exactly🤣 anirudh ko uske tode vaade yaad dila kar usse ko guilt me daal dengi😆
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Wahi toh...!
There is no need to pretend 🤣 she is one big psycho.! Over acting karke kudki khuladi maaregi dekna 🤣
Waise mini has to do lot of hard work to gain Ani's attention and on other hand Bon's one line is enough to melt him, i liked there fight badmash Bondita ho tum, aur aap badmash barristera babu 🤣i am sure Anirudh never ever had fight like this with any one 😆then after that in night they solved their fight and had nice time like typical husband and wife ☺️
Mini is very anari when he called her kuch nhi, vo naraz tak nhi hui usse, uski jagah Bondita hoti to line par le aati usse 🤣
Mini's dream. 🤣She should dance with FM. Both are wounded 🤣
Originally posted by: caller123
No body has uploaded it yet.😭
Why it's already there?
Originally posted by: caller123
Mini's dream. 🤣She should dance with FM. Both are wounded 🤣
🤣