Ek toh new entry ka bgm kuch ajeeb sa hai ooper se why is he impersonating Krishn? I get it he is brijwasi but🤣idk why mujhe hasi aa rhi hai that bgm damn god.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ek toh new entry ka bgm kuch ajeeb sa hai ooper se why is he impersonating Krishn? I get it he is brijwasi but🤣idk why mujhe hasi aa rhi hai that bgm damn god.
Ek toh new entry ka bgm kuch ajeeb sa hai ooper se why is he impersonating Krishn? I get it he is brijwasi but🤣idk why mujhe hasi aa rhi hai that bgm damn god.
Wierd bgm haina?
New episode is up??? How's it??
It's good Shaheen
Hi 5 Octo🤣🤣
Her loyalty towards the show she gave her three years was questioned yesterday because she laughed at his joke and took his side.
Seriously 🤔
That means it's watchable....Originally posted by: --Lalz--
It's good Shaheen
Tomorrow's episode up?? Kya hua episode mein? How's the episode?
Shaheen episode is nice and know what it's mini free🥳😆
Brijwasi was a barrister....who later sacrificed for well being of the society and people's problem....he tells ani he was similar to him and one day ani will reach him🤔...may be when he is in some dilemma. ..I think ani's path is gonna be full of hurdles and thorns....he gives him the Moropankh and leaves ..
Later ani is shown as bon's New teacher ....she is super excited about him ....
I think sampoo is going to be new servant instead of koeli😭...I will miss her...hope she comes back🥺
New male version of rishta tera mera
Super and emotional
Please checklalz post....
Guess what it's highlight is I'm gonna see my dreams through your eyes❤️
I too feel same re Sujz.. The bgm is really weirdEk toh new entry ka bgm kuch ajeeb sa hai ooper se why is he impersonating Krishn? I get it he is brijwasi but🤣idk why mujhe hasi aa rhi hai that bgm damn god.
🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Wierd bgm haina?
Yeah like What the hell do you want to convey by making us listen to that weirdly ajeeb music? He kind of resembles Pravisht too.
Pravisht with the mor pankh☺️